Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Material For The Work Construction Of Pandan Road Chikhali To Dehani Km 1/00 To 1/830 At. Chikhali (Ka) Tq. Ner Dit. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Supply Material For The Work Construction Of Pandan Road Chikhali To Dehani Km 1/00 To 1/830 At. Chikhali (Ka) Tq. Ner Dit. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_934007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/1/chikhali ka/2022-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | G.P. Office CHIKHALI (KA) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply material for the work construction of pandan road from ratnapur to ajanti km 1/00 to 1/830 at.ratnapur tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Supply material for the work construction of pandan road from ratnapur to ajanti km 1/00 to 1/830 at.ratnapur tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moresupply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to pevata km 1/00 to 1/830 at. mangaladevi tq. ner dit. yavatmal
supply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to pevata km 1/00 to 1/830 at. mangaladevi tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moresupply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to tembhi km 1/00 to 1/830 at. g.p.mangaladevi tq. ner dit. yavatmal
supply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to tembhi km 1/00 to 1/830 at. g.p.mangaladevi tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moresupply material for the work construction of pandan road from walaki to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. walaki tq. ner dit. yavatmal
supply material for the work construction of pandan road from walaki to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. walaki tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moreSupply material for the work construction of pandan road from zombadi to dagaddhanora km 1/00 to 1/830 at.zombadi g.p. balegaon tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Supply material for the work construction of pandan road from zombadi to dagaddhanora km 1/00 to 1/830 at.zombadi g.p. balegaon tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moresupply material for the work construction of pandan road from walaki to vij vihir km 1/00 to 1/830 at. g.p. walaki tq. ner dit. yavatmal
supply material for the work construction of pandan road from walaki to vij vihir km 1/00 to 1/830 at. g.p. walaki tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moreSupplying material for construction of pandan raod from dahifal to pekarda km 1/00 to 1/830 at. dahifal tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from dahifal to pekarda km 1/00 to 1/830 at. dahifal tq. ner
Read moreSupplying material for construction of pandan raod from pimpri (ka) to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. pimpri (ka) tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from pimpri (ka) to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. pimpri (ka) tq. ner
Read moreSupplying material for construction of pandan raod from balegaon to toward loni smashanbhumi km 1/00 to 1/830 at. balegaon tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from balegaon to toward loni smashanbhumi km 1/00 to 1/830 at. balegaon tq. ner
Read moreSupplying material for construction of pandan raod from pimpri (ka) to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. pimpri (ka) tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from pimpri (ka) to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. pimpri (ka) tq. ner
Read moreof your Industry type