Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Material For The Work Construction Of Pandan Road From Mangaladevi To Tembhi Km 1/00 To 1/830 At. G.P.Mangaladevi Tq. Ner Dit. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Supply Material For The Work Construction Of Pandan Road From Mangaladevi To Tembhi Km 1/00 To 1/830 At. G.P.Mangaladevi Tq. Ner Dit. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_929211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/1/mangaladevi/2022-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | G.P. Office Mangaladevi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
supply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to pevata km 1/00 to 1/830 at. mangaladevi tq. ner dit. yavatmal
supply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to pevata km 1/00 to 1/830 at. mangaladevi tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moreSupply material for the work construction of pandan road from ratnapur to ajanti km 1/00 to 1/830 at.ratnapur tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Supply material for the work construction of pandan road from ratnapur to ajanti km 1/00 to 1/830 at.ratnapur tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moresupply material for the work construction of pandan road from walaki to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. walaki tq. ner dit. yavatmal
supply material for the work construction of pandan road from walaki to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. walaki tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moreSupply material for the work construction of pandan road chikhali to dehani km 1/00 to 1/830 at. chikhali (ka) tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Supply material for the work construction of pandan road chikhali to dehani km 1/00 to 1/830 at. chikhali (ka) tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moreSupply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to tembhi km 1/00 to 1/830
Supply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to tembhi km 1/00 to 1/830
Read moreSupply material for the work construction of pandan road from zombadi to dagaddhanora km 1/00 to 1/830 at.zombadi g.p. balegaon tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Supply material for the work construction of pandan road from zombadi to dagaddhanora km 1/00 to 1/830 at.zombadi g.p. balegaon tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moresupply material for the work construction of pandan road from walaki to vij vihir km 1/00 to 1/830 at. g.p. walaki tq. ner dit. yavatmal
supply material for the work construction of pandan road from walaki to vij vihir km 1/00 to 1/830 at. g.p. walaki tq. ner dit. yavatmal
Read moreSupply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to pevata km 1/00 to 1/830
Supply material for the work construction of pandan road from mangaladevi to pevata km 1/00 to 1/830
Read moreSupplying material for construction of pandan raod from dahifal to pekarda km 1/00 to 1/830 at. dahifal tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from dahifal to pekarda km 1/00 to 1/830 at. dahifal tq. ner
Read moreSupplying material for construction of pandan raod from pimpri (ka) to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. pimpri (ka) tq. ner
Supplying material for construction of pandan raod from pimpri (ka) to khandala km 1/00 to 1/830 at. pimpri (ka) tq. ner
Read moreof your Industry type