Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Challimukku Kaalayil 8 Acre Road Concreting (Pro No 328/25)
|
| Description |
Challimukku Kaalayil 8 Acre Road Concreting (Pro No 328/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/AE/LSGD/CHRA/24.25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159211 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more292 kaalayil kaithamattam road concreting ward 20alikkunnu piralikkunnu concreting ward 16
292 kaalayil kaithamattam road concreting ward 20
Read morePro no 328 punnayur gp completion of pravasi road concreting ward 16
Pro no 328&#x0d punnayur gp completion of pravasi road&#x0d concreting ward 16
Read more328/25-26-footpath concreting of pandavarkalari -chettiyedathupadi ward -8-
328/25-26-footpath concreting of pandavarkalari -chettiyedathupadi ward -8-
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp concreting of challimukku block number80 road-181/25-26-general civil work
-annual plan-peringamala gp concreting of challimukku block number80 road-181/25-26-general civil work
Read morePro no.50 - ratnagiri-padapara temple road concreting ward 8
Pro no.50 - ratnagiri-padapara temple road concreting ward 8
Read morePro no 323/25 kuruvinakkunnel junction kokkarani road concreting
Pro no 323/25 kuruvinakkunnel junction kokkarani road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type