Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pro No 323/25 Kuruvinakkunnel Junction Kokkarani Road Concreting
Description
Pro No 323/25 Kuruvinakkunnel Junction Kokkarani Road Concreting
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_731593_2
Reference
Number
TEN03/AE/LID-EW/THND/2024-2025
Tender Fee 945
EMD 10691
Tender Value -
Place THIDANAD GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1167939

Start Date January 29, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2025

Expired 574 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.