Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Pwd Arangi To Arangi Sima Via Utkramit Madhy Vidiylay Arangi High School And Panchyat (L 6.300 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Pwd Arangi To Arangi Sima Via Utkramit Madhy Vidiylay Arangi High School And Panchyat (L 6.300 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_90630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/18/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 13.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=122318 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from sangbaria madhy vidiylay to panchyat bhwan via magnwa tola (l-4.850 km.)
Construction of road from sangbaria madhy vidiylay to panchyat bhwan via magnwa tola (l-4.850 km.)
Read moreStrengthening of road from package no-- rwd/garhwa/stpkg-01/2024-25 (a) ranka ramkanda path to sonpurwa via madhy vidiylay (l-4.050km.) (b) rajkiy utkramit madhy vidiylay khurri to nagsili via palamati (10.400 km)
Strengthening of road from package no-- rwd/garhwa/stpkg-01/2024-25 (a) ranka ramkanda path to sonpurwa via madhy vidiylay (l-4.050km.) (b) rajkiy utkramit madhy vidiylay khurri to nagsili via palamati (10.400 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from chinia pwd path jamunia tand more to mision school rajkiy utkramit madhy vidiylay (l-3.390 km.)
Construction of road from chinia pwd path jamunia tand more to mision school rajkiy utkramit madhy vidiylay (l-3.390 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa manjiwan pwd path jobraia more to rajkiy prathmic vidiylay jobraia via ghutghori shiv mandir nagma sima (l-6.150 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa manjiwan pwd path jobraia more to rajkiy prathmic vidiylay jobraia via ghutghori shiv mandir nagma sima (l-6.150 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from chorwa semar to udaypur panchyat bhwan (l-6.300 km.)
Construction of road from chorwa semar to udaypur panchyat bhwan (l-6.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from kasmar to panchyat bhwan via chapri (l-4.600 km.)
Construction of road from kasmar to panchyat bhwan via chapri (l-4.600 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from bahrigram patharghatta pwd road to basmata sima khadan via chengadanga, baganpara (l-1.060 km
Construction of road from bahrigram patharghatta pwd road to basmata sima khadan via chengadanga, baganpara (l-1.060 km
Read moreConstruction of road from nasipur panchyat naosad shekh shop main road to main road via nasipur panchyat bhawan (l-1.500km)
Construction of road from nasipur panchyat naosad shekh shop main road to main road via nasipur panchyat bhawan (l-1.500km)
Read moreof your Industry type