Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Chinia Pwd Path Jamunia Tand More To Mision School Rajkiy Utkramit Madhy Vidiylay (L 3.390 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Chinia Pwd Path Jamunia Tand More To Mision School Rajkiy Utkramit Madhy Vidiylay (L 3.390 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_91387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/27/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123241 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road from package no-- rwd/garhwa/stpkg-01/2024-25 (a) ranka ramkanda path to sonpurwa via madhy vidiylay (l-4.050km.) (b) rajkiy utkramit madhy vidiylay khurri to nagsili via palamati (10.400 km)
Strengthening of road from package no-- rwd/garhwa/stpkg-01/2024-25 (a) ranka ramkanda path to sonpurwa via madhy vidiylay (l-4.050km.) (b) rajkiy utkramit madhy vidiylay khurri to nagsili via palamati (10.400 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from pwd arangi to arangi sima via utkramit madhy vidiylay arangi high school and panchyat (l-6.300 km.)
Construction of road from pwd arangi to arangi sima via utkramit madhy vidiylay arangi high school and panchyat (l-6.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa manjiwan pwd path jobraia more to rajkiy prathmic vidiylay jobraia via ghutghori shiv mandir nagma sima (l-6.150 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa manjiwan pwd path jobraia more to rajkiy prathmic vidiylay jobraia via ghutghori shiv mandir nagma sima (l-6.150 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type