Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Outer 215/75 R 16 8 Pr,Cover Outer 185 R 14 C 8 Pr,Cover Outer 205/65 R 15 (Tube Less),Cover Oute
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4669715 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI BAJRANG BALI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 215/75R16 APOLLO Title : 215/75R16 TUBELESS | 28-02-2024 09:21:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | POOJA ENTERPRISES | Make : JK TYRE Model : JK TYRE 21575R16 TL 8PR Title : JK TYRE 21575R16 TL 8PR | 02-03-2024 13:19:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S. G. ENTERPRISE | Make : TYRE WITH TUBE 215/75/r/15 Model : TYRE WITH TUBE 215/75/r/15 Title : TYRE WITH TUBE 215/75/r/15 | 02-03-2024 14:55:34 | N/A | Qualified |