Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2024 25/50 5
|
| Description |
Imp.Dev. Of Road And Const.Of Drain By Pdg.Rmc From Mcd Dhalao To Federal Bank,Chowk,Chowk To Holi Chowk(l.H.S),Chowk To Phirni Road(r.H.S), Sanjay Wali Gali, Dharmbir Hs To Ram Ratan Hs In Village Daulatpur Ward No. 125 Chhawla/Ngz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_219280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2024-25/50-5 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(M-IV)NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=243519 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/50-2
Imp dev of drain (nalla) by pdg b/w, 12mm cp, ncp etc from ghyan hs to jhanda chowk in village kakrola ward no. 123/ngz.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/50-3
Imp dev of road and drain by pdg rmc from nimender hs to bharm parkash hs, jeet hs to phool kumar hs in village jhuljhuli ward no. 125 chhawla/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/50-6
Imp.dev. of road and drain by pdg. rmc from jai ram hs to gyani hs, chandgi hs to surender hs,vikaram hs to ashok hs,pardeep hs to mohan lal hs,saman hs to phirni road,kirshan hs to phirni road,baba maatu to hawa singh,vikaram yadav hs to deepak hs t
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/50-1
Imp dev of road and drain by pdg rmc from vijay plot to mcd park to mahender (plot no. 417), kalla shop to vijay pal hs, om fresh atta chakki to pappu hs, pawan wali gali, virender hs to soraj hs to pond, vijay hs to kishan hs in village kakrola ward
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/50-4
Imp.dev.of side berm and drain(nalla) by pdg rmc,b/w,12mm cp,ncp etc from surajmal dawar to shree shyam toilor in village kakrola ward no.123/ngz.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/56-5
Repair of 07 nos(chhawla dhana jhatikra more chhawla village shikarpur pandwala kalan near hansnagar ghummanhera bus stand
 ghummanhera dispensary) of pt by pdg sanitary fitting door repair floor repair water tank etc in ward no 125 chhawla ngz
Read moreof your Industry type