Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2024 25/53 2
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road And Drain By Pdg. Rmc From Mahbir Plot To Bhojraj Hs In Village Kanganheri Ward No.125 Chhawla /Ngz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_222367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2024-25/53-2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(M-IV)NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=247732 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/53-1
Repair of road by pdg. rmc from raju plot to raj kishor hs in kanganheri village and in front of bharm parkash hs in nanakheri village ward no 125 chhawla ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-2
Providing and fixing of signage board at kharkhari jatmal village in c-125
 chhawla/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/55-2
Imp. dev. of road providing by rmc from hs no-1 to 18 , hs no 19 to 35,hs no 36 to 41,hs no 42 to 45,hs no 42 to 18 ,hs no 45 to 69,hs no 46 to 59 , h. no. 60 to 69, hs no 112 to 88 ,hs no 80 to 87,hs no 80 to 88 , h. no. 74 to 79,hs no 79 to park co
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/56-2
Repair of pt near je store opposite (ambedkar bhawan) near djb office and near (health centre) in ward no. 135 (palam ngz)
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/43-2
Providing and laying rmc m25 and remodelling of drain from machhi market to sh. bijender house near djb pump house in village matiala in ward no 122 matiala ngz
Read moreof your Industry type