Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2024 25/43 2
Description
Providing And Laying Rmc M25 And Remodelling Of Drain From Machhi Market To Sh. Bijender House Near Djb Pump House In Village Matiala In Ward No 122 Matiala Ngz
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCD_218234_1
Reference
Number
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2024-25/43-2
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 2.59 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place EE(M-IV)NGZ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=242164

Start Date December 07, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 13/12/2024

Expired 632 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.