Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2024 25/55 1
|
| Description |
Renovation And Beautification Of Flt. Lt. Sunit Mohanti Memorial Park By Providing Fixing Ms Grill On Boundary Wall, Walkway, Granite Work, Ornamental Gate, Brick Work, Red Sand Stone , Stainless Steel ,Etc. In Sector 7 In Palam In South Delhi In Wa
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_222504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2024-25/55-1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 98500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(M-IV)NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=247890 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/55-2
Imp. dev. of road providing by rmc from hs no-1 to 18 , hs no 19 to 35,hs no 36 to 41,hs no 42 to 45,hs no 42 to 18 ,hs no 45 to 69,hs no 46 to 59 , h. no. 60 to 69, hs no 112 to 88 ,hs no 80 to 87,hs no 80 to 88 , h. no. 74 to 79,hs no 79 to park co
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/53-1
Repair of road by pdg. rmc from raju plot to raj kishor hs in kanganheri village and in front of bharm parkash hs in nanakheri village ward no 125 chhawla ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/56-1
Repair of public toilets located near bhagat singh park, indra park, sarvodaya bal vidhyalya in sadhnagar ward no. 138 sadh nagar (ngz)
Read moreof your Industry type