Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Lamkhana Georai Kuber Mahalpimpri Chikalthana Road Mdr 114 Km 7/00 17/600 To 24/600 Tq. Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Lamkhana Georai Kuber Mahalpimpri Chikalthana Road Mdr 114 Km 7/00 17/600 To 24/600 Tq. Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 79/31 A / Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862394 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to lamkana georai kumber mahalpimpri chikalthana road mdr-114 km 17/600 to 24/600 tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to lamkana georai kumber mahalpimpri chikalthana road mdr-114 km 17/600 to 24/600 tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to lamkana georai kumber mahalpimpri chikalthana road mdr-114 km 17/600 to 24/600 tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to lamkana georai kumber mahalpimpri chikalthana road mdr-114 km 17/600 to 24/600 tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement with widening to sh 216 (naigavan) lamkana georai kuber bangaon peerwadi mahalpimpari chikalthana road mdr-114 km 17/00 to 24/600 tq. and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement with widening to sh 216 (naigavan) lamkana georai kuber bangaon peerwadi mahalpimpari chikalthana road mdr-114 km 17/00 to 24/600 tq. and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreWork of under ground drainage system at. in village georai kuber tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
under - 15 th finance comission (g. p. level) years 2023-24
Read moreA.m.c. katepimpalgaon akoliwadgaon warkhed nevargaon road mdr 62 km 000 to 900 and 1100 to 1300 tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. katepimpalgaon akoliwadgaon warkhed nevargaon road mdr 62 km 000 to 900 and 1100 to 1300 tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to kanchanwadiitkheda-satara devlaigandheli aadgaon kumbhephal ladgaon road mdr-79 at km 33/00 to 38/00 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to kanchanwadiitkheda-satara devlaigandheli aadgaon kumbhephal ladgaon road mdr-79 at km 33/00 to 38/00 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to shekta feran jalgaon pimpalkhuta road mdr 51 km 3/500 to 5/500 7/500 to 14/400 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to shekta feran jalgaon pimpalkhuta road mdr 51 km 3/500 to 5/500 7/500 to 14/400 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. gadhepimpalgaon wahegaon manjari sh 65 sanjarpur sh 39 shirasgaon road mdr 30 km 15/800 to 20/500 tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. gadhepimpalgaon wahegaon manjari sh 65 sanjarpur sh 39 shirasgaon road mdr 30 km 15/800 to 20/500 tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to shekta feran jalgaon pimpalkhuta road mdr-51 km 3/500 to 5/500 and 7/500 to 14/400 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to shekta feran jalgaon pimpalkhuta road mdr-51 km 3/500 to 5/500 and 7/500 to 14/400 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type