Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A.M.C. To Lamkana Georai Kumber Mahalpimpri Chikalthana Road Mdr 114 Km 17/600 To 24/600 Tq. And Dist. Aurangabad
Description
A.M.C. To Lamkana Georai Kumber Mahalpimpri Chikalthana Road Mdr 114 Km 17/600 To 24/600 Tq. And Dist. Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_915942_2
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/34 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 14000
Tender Value -
Place AURANGABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 14, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 19/07/2023

Expired 1140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.