Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Sh 180 To Tadshinahal Turkewadi Jangamhatti To Join Road Mdr 76 Road, Mdr 79 Km 0/00 To 8/600, Tal Chandgad,
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Sh 180 To Tadshinahal Turkewadi Jangamhatti To Join Road Mdr 76 Road, Mdr 79 Km 0/00 To 8/600, Tal Chandgad,
Dist. Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_931904_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.21 for 2023-24 (IInd call) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to s.h.180 to tadshinahal turkewadi jangamhatti to join road. mdr.76 road. mdr.79, km. 0/00 to 8/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to s.h.180 to tadshinahal turkewadi jangamhatti to join road. mdr.76 road. mdr.79, km. 0/00 to 8/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge on tadshinhal turkewadi jangamhatti to join mdr 76 road mdr 79 at km 1/400 and 3/900taluka-chandgad, dist-kolhapur.
Reconstruction of minor bridge on tadshinhal turkewadi jangamhatti to join mdr 76 road mdr 79 at km 1/400 and 3/900taluka-chandgad, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to road s from s.h.180 to tadshinhal lturkewadi jangamhatti to join mdr.76, km. 0/00 to 1/00, 3/00 to 4/00 and 4/700 to 6/300, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road s from s.h.180 to tadshinhal lturkewadi jangamhatti to join mdr.76, km. 0/00 to 1/00, 3/00 to 4/00 and 4/700 to 6/300, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreJangamhatti medium project m and r t o k t weir jangamhatti turkewadi karwe mandedurg dholgarwadi kowad kamewadi tal chandgad dist kolhapur for year 2023 24 plugging and deplugging
Jangamhatti medium project m and r t o k t weir jangamhatti turkewadi karwe mandedurg dholgarwadi kowad kamewadi tal chandgad dist kolhapur for year 2023 24 plugging and deplugging
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to mdr 61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre malatwadi to join mdr 67 road mdr 64 km 18/500 to 22/00 tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
One year maintenance to mdr 61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre malatwadi to join mdr 67 road mdr 64 km 18/500 to 22/00 tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
Read moreOne year maintenance to mdr no.61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre alatwadi to join mdr no.67 road. mdr no.64, km. 18/500 to 22/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to mdr no.61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre alatwadi to join mdr no.67 road. mdr no.64, km. 18/500 to 22/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and widening to road s from s.h.180 to patane phata patane motanwadi here titta to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and widening to road s from s.h.180 to patane phata patane motanwadi here titta to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreProviding annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type