Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Minor Bridge On Tadshinhal Turkewadi Jangamhatti To Join Mdr 76 Road Mdr 79 At Km 1/400 And 3/900 Taluka Chandgad, Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Minor Bridge On Tadshinhal Turkewadi Jangamhatti To Join Mdr 76 Road Mdr 79 At Km 1/400 And 3/900 Taluka Chandgad, Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1022198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.100 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 1.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandgad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788013 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to s.h.180 to tadshinahal turkewadi jangamhatti to join road. mdr.76 road. mdr.79, km. 0/00 to 8/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to s.h.180 to tadshinahal turkewadi jangamhatti to join road. mdr.76 road. mdr.79, km. 0/00 to 8/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreA.m.c. to sh 180 to tadshinahal turkewadi jangamhatti to join road mdr 76 road, mdr 79 km 0/00 to 8/600, tal- chandgad,
A.m.c. to sh 180 to tadshinahal turkewadi jangamhatti to join road mdr 76 road, mdr 79 km 0/00 to 8/600, tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to road s from s.h.180 to tadshinhal lturkewadi jangamhatti to join mdr.76, km. 0/00 to 1/00, 3/00 to 4/00 and 4/700 to 6/300, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road s from s.h.180 to tadshinhal lturkewadi jangamhatti to join mdr.76, km. 0/00 to 1/00, 3/00 to 4/00 and 4/700 to 6/300, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreJangamhatti medium project m and r t o k t weir jangamhatti turkewadi karwe mandedurg dholgarwadi kowad kamewadi tal chandgad dist kolhapur for year 2023 24 plugging and deplugging
Jangamhatti medium project m and r t o k t weir jangamhatti turkewadi karwe mandedurg dholgarwadi kowad kamewadi tal chandgad dist kolhapur for year 2023 24 plugging and deplugging
Read moreProviding and supplying kt weir needle gates for kt weirs under jangamhatti medium project tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Providing and supplying kt weir needle gates for kt weirs under jangamhatti medium project tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to mdr 61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre malatwadi to join mdr 67 road mdr 64 km 18/500 to 22/00 tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
One year maintenance to mdr 61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre malatwadi to join mdr 67 road mdr 64 km 18/500 to 22/00 tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreTo lease out fishing rights of jangamhatti reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
To lease out fishing rights of jangamhatti reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
Read moreTo lease out fishing rights of jangamhatti reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
To lease out fishing rights of jangamhatti reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
Read moreOne year maintenance to mdr no.61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre alatwadi to join mdr no.67 road. mdr no.64, km. 18/500 to 22/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to mdr no.61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre alatwadi to join mdr no.67 road. mdr no.64, km. 18/500 to 22/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type