Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance To S.H.180 To Tadshinahal Turkewadi Jangamhatti To Join Road. Mdr.76 Road. Mdr.79, Km. 0/00 To 8/600, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
Description
Annual Maintenance To S.H.180 To Tadshinahal Turkewadi Jangamhatti To Join Road. Mdr.76 Road. Mdr.79, Km. 0/00 To 8/600, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_923203_19
Reference
Number
E Notice No.13 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 600
EMD 17000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer,P.W.(South)Division,Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 08, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 21/07/2023

Expired 1140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.