Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A. Construction Of Female Toilet Block And Toilet For Physically Challenged Persons At S. T. S. Sch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5932645 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 21:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Physically challenged person toilet at old uphc in nellikuppam municipality
Physically challenged person toilet at old uphc in nellikuppam municipality
Read moreConstruction of physically challenged toilet building goverenment hospital in sathyamangalam municipality
Construction of physically challenged toilet building goverenment hospital in sathyamangalam municipality
Read moreProposed construction of toilet block (6no 1 no physically challenged) seated at porur junction in division153 unit34 zone11
Proposed construction of toilet block (6no 1 no physically challenged) seated at porur junction in division153 unit34 zone11
Read mores-473/24 renovation of building for physically challenged at thevara in div-59
s-473/24 renovation of building for physically challenged at thevara in div-59
Read moreRenovation and convertation of toilet for physically challenged personnel at nirdpr campus rajendra nagar, hyderabad.
As per the tender document
Read moreInstallation of lifts alongwith toilet facilities for physically challenged students in various buildings at nit kurukshetra
Installation of lifts and toilets at various building s at nit kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction/renovation of toilet for physically challenged at main reading hall of library, p.u. regional centre, ludhiana.
Construction/renovation of toilet for physically challenged at main reading hall of library, p.u. regional centre, ludhiana.
Read moreProviding and laying of antiskid tiles infront of the physically challenged toilet block at marina service road in div-120,unit-27a,z-9
Providing and laying of antiskid tiles infront of the physically challenged toilet block at marina service road in div-120,unit-27a,z-9
Read moreProposed construction of (6 no plus 1 no physically challenged) seated toilet block at ter nagar (gents) in division - 99, unit- 23, zone-8
Proposed construction of (6 no plus 1 no physically challenged) seated toilet block at ter nagar (gents) in division - 99, unit- 23, zone-8
Read moreProposed construction of (6 no plus 1 no physically challenged) seated toilet block at ter nagar (las) in division - 99, unit- 23, zone-8
Proposed construction of (6 no plus 1 no physically challenged) seated toilet block at ter nagar (las) in division - 99, unit- 23, zone-8
Read moreof your Industry type