Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Antiskid Tiles Infront Of The Physically Challenged Toilet Block At Marina Service Road In Div 120,Unit 27 A,Z 9
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Antiskid Tiles Infront Of The Physically Challenged Toilet Block At Marina Service Road In Div 120,Unit 27 A,Z 9
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_585355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.NO.E2/2234/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=699285 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of accessible friendly toilet near physically challeged walkway at marina service road in div-120, unit-27a, zone-ix
Proposed construction of accessible friendly toilet near physically challeged walkway at marina service road in div-120, unit-27a, zone-ix
Read moreSupplying and erecting of light duty steel trusses for physically challanged toilet block at marina service road (near wooden pathway) in div-120,unit-27a,z-9
Supplying and erecting of light duty steel trusses for physically challanged toilet block at marina service road (near wooden pathway) in div-120,unit-27a,z-9
Read moreRepairs to the retaining wall and other maintenance works at marina service road in div-120, unit-27a, zone-09
Repairs to the retaining wall and other maintenance works at marina service road in div-120, unit-27a, zone-09
Read moreProposed childrens play field at marina servise road near marina swimming pool in division-114, unit-27a,z-9
Proposed childrens play field at marina servise road near marina swimming pool in division-114, unit-27a,z-9
Read mores-473/24 renovation of building for physically challenged at thevara in div-59
s-473/24 renovation of building for physically challenged at thevara in div-59
Read moreMprovement works in front of ro plant and disabled friendly toilet at marina service road in div-120, unit-27a, zone-09
Mprovement works in front of ro plant and disabled friendly toilet at marina service road in div-120, unit-27a, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvements to toilet and granite pathway arrangements to swimming pool at marina service road in div-114, u-27a,z-9.
Repairs and improvements to toilet and granite pathway arrangements to swimming pool at marina service road in div-114, u-27a,z-9.
Read moreProviding r o plant arrangements and barricading arrangements near disabled person woodern pathway at marina serice road in div 120,unit 27a,zone 9
Providing r o plant arrangements and barricading arrangements near disabled person woodern pathway at marina serice road in div 120,unit 27a,zone 9
Read moreProviding horse water tank at marina beach road in division-114,116 and 120, unit-27a, zone-9.
Providing horse water tank at marina beach road in division-114,116 and 120, unit-27a, zone-9.
Read moreRepairs and improvements to footpath near water filling station and pathway in swimming pool at marina service road in div-114, u-27a,z-9.
Repairs and improvements to footpath near water filling station and pathway in swimming pool at marina service road in div-114, u-27a,z-9.
Read moreof your Industry type