Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 473/24 Renovation Of Building For Physically Challenged At Thevara In Div 59
|
| Description |
S 473/24 Renovation Of Building For Physically Challenged At Thevara In Div 59
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600278_16 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi Municipal Corporation CCPC9/021331/17(8) |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-474/24 renovation of old age home at thevara, in div 59
S-474/24 renovation of old age home at thevara, in div 59
Read moreS.996/24 gym equipments for thevara fitness centre in div 59
S.996/24 gym equipments for thevara fitness centre in div 59
Read moreS-428/24, construction of various roads in thevara colony, div-59
S-428/24, construction of various roads in thevara colony, div-59
Read moreConstruction of physically challenged toilet building goverenment hospital in sathyamangalam municipality
Construction of physically challenged toilet building goverenment hospital in sathyamangalam municipality
Read moreProviding and making access to physically challenged on ground floor of s/d iii office of div i, bambolim
Providing and making access to physically challenged on ground floor of s/d iii office of div i, bambolim
Read moreRenovation and convertation of toilet for physically challenged personnel at nirdpr campus rajendra nagar, hyderabad.
As per the tender document
Read moreA. construction of female toilet block and toilet for physically challenged persons at s. t. s. sch
Read more
Construction of toilets for physically challenged person on the east side of adm. building at ttps
Construction of toilets for physically challenged person on the&#x0d east side of adm. building at ttps
Read moreConstruction/renovation of toilet for physically challenged at main reading hall of library, p.u. regional centre, ludhiana.
Construction/renovation of toilet for physically challenged at main reading hall of library, p.u. regional centre, ludhiana.
Read moreMoe4/008184/23, de-silting at thevara colony fish landing centre in div 59
Moe4/008184/23, de-silting at thevara colony fish landing centre in div 59
Read moreof your Industry type