Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 14th Fyp 2023 2024 Pro.No.133 Common Toilet Naveekaranam In Ward 2,Rs.850000/General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 14th Fyp 2023 &Amp#X0d
2024 Pro.No.133 Common Toilet Naveekaranam In Ward 2,Rs.850000/ General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638450_3 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5504 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW THANNIYAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971545 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-azhoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 104- establishment of border line boards general civil work-general civil wor
Annual plan-azhoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 104- establishment of border line boards general civil work-general civil wor
Read moreannual plan- tholicodu gp -2023-24 - charupara road maintenance - ward 3.- pro.no. 300/24-general civil wor
Annual plan- tholicodu gp -2023-24 - charupara road maintenance - ward 3.- pro.no. 300/24-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 maintenance of modakkallur chayedathpara road pro.no.20/24-general civil wor
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 maintenance of modakkallur chayedathpara road pro.no.20/24-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p-proj 133/24 varnam nagar(meenthrikal )road retaring ward 18- general civil wor
Annual plan-edathala g p-proj 133/24 varnam nagar(meenthrikal )road retaring ward 18- general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp2023- 2024 pro.no.143-phinix library renovation rs.615000/ general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp2023-&#x0d 2024 pro.no.143-phinix library &#x0d renovation rs.615000/ general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - maintanance of kiliyannor balavadi-8- pro.no.133/24-general civil work
annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - maintanance of kiliyannor balavadi-8- pro.no.133/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of kakkayam sujasmaraka road.- pro.no. 30/2024-25-general civil wor
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 panchayath office building -shutter replacement.-pro.no. 236/2024-25-general civil wor
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p- pro.no.293 kaavil road tile paving balance work ward 1-general civil wor
Annual plan-edathala g p- pro.no.293 kaavil road tile paving balance work ward 1-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 2026 pro.no 102/26 vikramanpadi vellapadi road maintenance in ward 23 ettumanoor municipality general civil wor
Annual plan-2025 2026 pro.no 102/26 vikramanpadi vellapadi road maintenance in ward 23 ettumanoor municipality general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type