Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thanneermukkom Grama Panchayath 23 24 Water Treatment Facility For Schools S0273/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thanneermukkom Grama Panchayath 23 24 Water Treatment Facility For Schools S0273/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LIDEW/TKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3151 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ThaneermukkomGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath 23-24-choolachirathodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath 23-24-choolachirathodu deepening
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening work
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-varanadu sb puram thodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-varanadu sb puram thodu deepening
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.251/23 (224/24) rennovation of glp schools
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.251/23 (224/24) rennovation of glp schools
Read morePtz s0273/24 kozhikkamundaram road tile paving balance work in ward 1 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0273/24 kozhikkamundaram road tile paving balance work in ward 1 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -130/23-24 maintenance of various schools
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -130/23-24 maintenance of various schools
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-valiyakarichira valiyathodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-valiyakarichira valiyathodu deepening
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom gp-2023-24-renovation of panchayath office building-s0243/24
Annual plan-thanneermukkom gp-2023-24-renovation of panchayath office building-s0243/24
Read moreof your Industry type