Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thanneermukkom Gp 2023 24 Renovation Of Panchayath Office Building S0243/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thanneermukkom Gp 2023 24 Renovation Of Panchayath Office Building S0243/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666296_3 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/LIDEW/TKMM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thaneermukkom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038547 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath 23-24-choolachirathodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath 23-24-choolachirathodu deepening
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening work
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 160/24-renovation to panchayath office compound
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 160/24-renovation to panchayath office compound
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-valiyakarichira valiyathodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-valiyakarichira valiyathodu deepening
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 panchayath office building plumbing maintenance 83/24 thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 panchayath office building plumbing maintenance 83/24 thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-trd gp 23-24 renovation of panchayath market building(development fund
Annual plan-trd gp 23-24 renovation of panchayath market building(development fund-rs 127000)-pro no-177/2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of icds office building -62/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of icds office building -62/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pro.no.33/24-renovation of panchayath office in devikulangara gp
Annual plan 2023-24,pro.no.33/24-renovation of panchayath office in devikulangara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 33/24 renovation of grama panchayath office
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 33/24 renovation of grama panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type