Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Single Arm Decoratice Pole 7.0 Meter Long Complete With Wiring And Led L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4500716 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Yashi Enterprises
1386000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S POWER & CONSTRUCTION | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 15 AMP SWITCH | 29-01-2024 12:16:25 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | PENTASTAR POWERCON PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : CABLE | 29-01-2024 11:28:51 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | Yashi Enterprises | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Supply And Installation Of Single Arm Decoratice Pole 7.0 Meter Long Complete With Wiring And Led | 29-01-2024 10:52:54 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yashi Enterprises | Item Categories : Supply And Installation of Single Arm Decoratice Pole 7.0 Meter Long Complete With Wiring And Led L | 1386000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PENTASTAR POWERCON PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Supply And Installation of Single Arm Decoratice Pole 7.0 Meter Long Complete With Wiring And Led L | 1388400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S POWER & CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Supply And Installation of Single Arm Decoratice Pole 7.0 Meter Long Complete With Wiring And Led L | 1390800.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply And Installation Of Single Arm Decoratice Pole 7.0 Meter Long Complete With Wiring And Led | NA | NA | 12 | ₹ 1386000.000 |
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read more7 meter long single arm with 100 watt led based decorative street light pole,7 meter long double ar
Read more
Work of supply & installation of led streetlight with 7 meter long galvanized pole single arm
Read more
Work of supply and installation of led streetlight with 7 meter long galvanized pole single arm
Read more
7 meter single arm pole,7 meter double arm pole,45 watt street light,90 watt street light,spiral ro
Read more
of your Industry type