Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Entry Gate Work At Hardoul Nagar Ward No. 19 Zone 08 File No. 290/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Entry Gate Work At Hardoul Nagar Ward No. 19 Zone 08 File No. 290/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/290/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8664 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of main entry gate at surya vihar colony ward no.19.file no.154/23x3/3.
Construction of main entry gate at surya vihar colony ward no.19.file no.154/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of main entry gate at surya vihar colony ward no.19.file no.154/23x3/3.
Construction of main entry gate at surya vihar colony ward no.19.file no.154/23x3/3.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3.
(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate. zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3. 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate. zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Construction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at m.p. tiwari wali gali ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 891/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at m.p. tiwari wali gali ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 891/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of entry gate work at village kheriya mirdha ward no. 62 zone 22 file no. 438/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of entry gate work at village kheriya mirdha ward no. 62 zone 22 file no. 438/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at in front of sharda vidhyapeeth school ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 884/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at in front of sharda vidhyapeeth school ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 884/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type