Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At In Front Of Sharda Vidhyapeeth School Ward No. 19 Zone 08 File No. 884/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At In Front Of Sharda Vidhyapeeth School Ward No. 19 Zone 08 File No. 884/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_360935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/884/23x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9523 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=424572 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at m.p. tiwari wali gali ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 891/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at m.p. tiwari wali gali ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 891/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at raj hance wali gali in rachana nagar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 890/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at raj hance wali gali in rachana nagar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 890/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in sharda vihar ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 1001/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in sharda vihar ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 1001/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street east assmbaly ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 294/23x3/6, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street east assmbaly ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 294/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of entry gate work at hardoul nagar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 290/23x3/3
Construction of entry gate work at hardoul nagar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 290/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at near chaude ke hanuman zone no 03 ward 08 . file no. 696/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road at near chaude ke hanuman zone no 03 ward 08 . file no. 696/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at different places of laxmi nagar ward no. 19 file no. 411/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at different places of laxmi nagar ward no. 19 file no. 411/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road work a in front of pram villa q-168 to q-115 ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 77/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road work a in front of pram villa q-168 to q-115 ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 77/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at rajkumar baghel and bhupendra singh gurjar wali gali in rachana nagar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 877/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at rajkumar baghel and bhupendra singh gurjar wali gali in rachana nagar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 877/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type