Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acsr Conductor With Aluminium Area 80 Sq. Mm
|
| Description |
Acsr Conductor With Aluminium Area 80 Sq. Mm And Nigams Technical Specification No. Csc 51 R Iii/Dh/Uh/Pand D/2023 2024, Relevant Iss With Latest Amendments.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_451059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
792/DH/MM/XEN/MM-I dt. 06.06.2025 (QD-973) |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF CE/MM DHBVNL HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529063 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreAcsr conductor with aluminium area 100 sq. mm
Acsr conductor with aluminium area 100 sq. mm
Read moreAcsr conductor with aluminum area 50 sq mm
Acsr conductor with aluminum area 50 sq mm and nigams technical specification no csc 51 r ii dh uh pandd 2020 2021
Read more20 sq mm acsr squirrel electrical conductor,50 sq mm acsr rabbit electrical conductor,100 sq mm acs
Read more
Acsr conductor with aluminium area 100 mm2
Acsr conductor with aluminium area 100 mm2 and nigams technical specification no. csc-51-r-ii/dh/uh/pandd/2020-2021, relevant iss with latest amendments
Read moreof your Industry type