Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
20 Sq Mm Acsr Squirrel Electrical Conductor,50 Sq Mm Acsr Rabbit Electrical Conductor,100 Sq Mm Acs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5714333 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreAcsr rabbit conductor 50 sq. mm
Acsr conductor with aluminum area 50 sq.mm. and nigams technical specification no. csc-51-r-iii/dh/uh/pandd/2023-2024 relevant iss with latest amendments.
Read more100 km of acsr 6/1/3.35 mm 50 sq.mm rabbit conductor
Supply of 100 km of acsr 6/1/3.35 mm 50 sq.mm rabbit conductor
Read morePurchase of acsr squirrel weasel and rabbit conductor
Purchase of acsr squirrel weasel and rabbit conductor
Read moreProcurement of composite hardware fittings for acsr weasel/rabbit conductor (30/50 sq mm)
Procurement of composite hardware fittings for acsr weasel/rabbit conductor (30/50 sq mm)
Read morePurchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Purchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Read morePurchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Purchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Read moreSupply of 100 km of acsr 6/1/3.35 mm (50 sq.mm) rabbit conductor
Supply of 100 km of acsr 6/1/3.35 mm (50 sq.mm) rabbit conductor
Read moreAcsr conductor with aluminum area 50 sq mm
Acsr conductor with aluminum area 50 sq mm and nigams technical specification no csc 51 r ii dh uh pandd 2020 2021
Read moreof your Industry type