Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 108/25 26 Velloor Gp Csi Kanniyarkunnel Road Re Tarring In Ward 12 (Mgr)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 108/25 26 Velloor Gp Csi&Amp#X0d
Kanniyarkunnel Road Re Tarring&Amp#X0d
In Ward 12 (Mgr)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LSGD/VELLOOR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310286 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-120/2025-26 velloor gpneerpara csi church arinjamuzhi road re-tarring ward-15
Annual plan-120/2025-26 velloor gp neerpara csi church arinjamuzhi&#x0d road re-tarring ward-15
Read moreAnnual plan-109/25-26 velloor gp- thattaveli paraykkal road re-tarring in ward-12
Annual plan-109/25-26 velloor gp- thattaveli paraykkal road re-tarring in ward-12
Read moreAnnual plan-70/25-26 velloor gp kizhakethil road re-tarring ward-02
Annual plan-70/25-26 velloor gp kizhakethil&#x0d road re-tarring&#x0d ward-02
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalamkunnu anchumoorthi road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp (pro.no. 108)-108/26
Annual plan-ambalamkunnu anchumoorthi road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp (pro.no. 108)-108/26
Read moreAnnual plan-74/2025-26 velloor gp- moolambadam pattarumadam road re-tarring in ward-03
Annual plan-74/2025-26 velloor gp-&#x0d moolambadam pattarumadam&#x0d road re-tarring in ward-03
Read moreAnnual plan-95/2025-26 velloor gp- thavalakulam kinnattukara road re-tarring in ward-07
Annual plan-95/2025-26 velloor gp-&#x0d thavalakulam kinnattukara&#x0d road re-tarring in ward-07
Read moreAnnual plan-125/2025-26 velloor gp varikkamkunnu lakshamveedu colony road re-tarring in ward- 16
Annual plan-125/2025-26 velloor gp varikkamkunnu&#x0d lakshamveedu&#x0d colony road re-tarring in ward-&#x0d 16
Read moreAnnual plan-89/2025-26 velloor gp mannethamkuzhi thanikkanirappu planthadam perumthatt road re-tarring in ward-06
Annual plan-89/2025-26 velloor gp mannethamkuzhi&#x0d thanikkanirappu planthadam&#x0d perumthatt road re-tarring in&#x0d ward-06
Read moreAnnual plan-22/24-25 velloor gp-giri senai kaniyaarkunnel road maintenace ward 12 (mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-22/24-25 velloor gp-giri senai&#x0d kaniyaarkunnel road maintenace ward 12&#x0d (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type