Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ambalamkunnu Anchumoorthi Road Re Tarring In Kadampazhipuram Gp (Pro.No. 108) 108/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ambalamkunnu Anchumoorthi Road Re Tarring In Kadampazhipuram Gp (Pro.No. 108) 108/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-02/25-26/AE/LSGD/KTPM- 1 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadampazhipuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282275 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram alangad road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.205)-205/26
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram alangad road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.205)-205/26
Read moreAnnual plan-koonamkutty pulavalli road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp (pro.no. 110)-110/26
Annual plan-koonamkutty pulavalli road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp (pro.no. 110)-110/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kariparambu road re- tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.186)-186/26
Annual plan-kariparambu road re- tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.186)-186/26
Read moreAnnual plan-konikkuzhi thalikkuzhi road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.188)-188/26
Annual plan-konikkuzhi thalikkuzhi road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.188)-188/26
Read moreAnnual plan-ummanazhi cholappadam neelala road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.187)-187/26
Annual plan-ummanazhi cholappadam neelala road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp&#x0d 2025 - 26 (pro.no.187)-187/26
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 153/2025- 26-paingotoor edapadathil road re tarring
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 153/2025- 26-paingotoor edapadathil road re tarring
Read more22/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 puthillath road re-tarring project no 134/24
22/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 puthillath road re-tarring project no 134/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.98)- re tarring works tothillankad punchakode road thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.98)- re tarring works tothillankad punchakode road thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 pro.no.49/24 kavappura percheri road re tarring
Annual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 pro.no.49/24 kavappura percheri road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.98)- re tarring works tothillankad punchakode road thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.98)- re tarring works tothillankad punchakode road thenkurissi gp
Read moreof your Industry type