Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aliparamba Gp Project No. 209/26 Re Tarring Of Ambalamkunnu Edakkal Odamala Road, Malappuram District
|
| Description |
Aliparamba Gp Project No. 209/26 Re Tarring Of Ambalamkunnu Edakkal Odamala Road, Malappuram District
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_795323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRO/BDC/2111/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1598 |
| EMD | 19975 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL MAMALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315129 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aliparamba gp-project no. 201/26- re tarring of anamangad vadakkancity road, malappuram district
Aliparamba gp-project no. 201/26- re tarring of anamangad vadakkancity road, malappuram district
Read moreAliparamba gp-project no. 211/26- re tarring of chorandi madrassa road, malappuram district
Aliparamba gp-project no. 211/26- re tarring of chorandi madrassa road, malappuram district
Read moreConstruction of odamala edaikkal ambalamkunnu drainage aliparamb grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 497)
Construction of odamala edaikkal ambalamkunnu drainage aliparamb grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 497)
Read moreAliparamba gp-project no. 200/26- re tarring of high schoolpadi muzhannamanna road, malappuram district
Aliparamba gp-project no. 200/26- re tarring of high schoolpadi muzhannamanna road, malappuram district
Read moreTipu sulthan road re-tarring at aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram district
Tipu sulthan road re-tarring at aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram district
Read moreAliparamba gp-project no. 208/26- renovation of pallipadi arattukadavu road, malappuram district
Aliparamba gp-project no. 208/26- renovation of pallipadi arattukadavu road, malappuram district
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalamkunnu anchumoorthi road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp (pro.no. 108)-108/26
Annual plan-ambalamkunnu anchumoorthi road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp (pro.no. 108)-108/26
Read moreAliparamba gp-project no. 198/26- retarring of petrol pump mala road, malappuram district
Aliparamba gp-project no. 198/26- retarring of petrol pump mala road, malappuram district
Read moreConstruction of building for mcf in aliparamba gp. malappuram district
Construction of building for mcf in aliparamba gp. malappuram district
Read moreConstruction of kundamthode drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 492)
Construction of kundamthode drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 492)
Read moreof your Industry type