Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Odamala Edaikkal Ambalamkunnu Drainage Aliparamb Grama Panchayath, Malappuram (Project No. 497)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Odamala Edaikkal Ambalamkunnu Drainage Aliparamb Grama Panchayath, Malappuram (Project No. 497)
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SILK_843205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-347/2025-26/3630 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 5884 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aliparamb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423023 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aliparamba gp-project no. 209/26- re tarring of ambalamkunnu edakkal odamala road, malappuram district
Aliparamba gp-project no. 209/26- re tarring of ambalamkunnu edakkal odamala road, malappuram district
Read moreConstruction of kundamthode drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 492)
Construction of kundamthode drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 492)
Read moreConstruction of kunnanath drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no.494)
Construction of kunnanath drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no.494)
Read moreConstruction of pulikkalkund drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no-491)
Construction of pulikkalkund drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram&#x0d (project no-491)
Read moreConstruction of acheerithodi moolayil drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 493)
Construction of acheerithodi moolayil drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 493)
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath - athanikkal tractor pathway construction - edarikkode grama panchayath - (project no-1675 -25).
Malappuram district panchayath - athanikkal tractor pathway construction - edarikkode grama panchayath - (project no-1675 -25).
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath 2023-24 edakkaranikkara sc colony bhavana suraksha-thrikkalangode grama panchayath,malappuram (project no 138/24)
Malappuram district panchayath 2023-24 &#x0d edakkaranikkara sc colony bhavana suraksha-thrikkalangode grama panchayath,malappuram &#x0d (project no 138/24)
Read moreConstruction of tippu sulthan drainage aliparamba grama panchayath (project no.496)
Construction of tippu sulthan drainage aliparamba grama panchayath (project no.496)
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath - 2024 - 25 - construction of thalookkara vcb in thriprangodu grama panchayath - (project no- 149-25)
Construction of thalookkara vcb in thriprangodu
Read morePodekkad chirayilpadam road retarring, aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 510)
Podekkad chirayilpadam road retarring, aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram&#x0d (project no. 510)
Read moreof your Industry type