Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Alangad Road Re Tarring In Kadampazhipuram Gp 2025 26 (Pro.No.205) 205/26
Description
Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Alangad Road Re Tarring In Kadampazhipuram Gp 2025 26 (Pro.No.205) 205/26
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_781990_1
Reference
Number
ET-02/25-26/AE/LSGD/KTPM- 10
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 34950
Tender Value -
Place Kadampazhipuram GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282607

Start Date August 08, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2025

Expired 376 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.