Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Kadinalvayal Panchayat Keelakadu Ad Colony Salai (0/0 0/250)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Kadinalvayal Panchayat Keelakadu Ad Colony Salai (0/0 0/250)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_379990_24 |
|
Reference Number |
RD/Ngp/381/2023/a2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Vedaranyam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreImprovement of keelakadu ad colony salai (0/0-0/250)
Improvement of keelakadu ad colony salai (0/0-0/250)
Read moreImprovement of kariyapattinam panchayat keelakadu uppuvarikulam salai (0/0-0/150)
Improvement of kariyapattinam panchayat keelakadu uppuvarikulam salai 0/0-0/150)
Read moreStrengthening of thiruvalunagar ad colony salai at ayakkaranpulam 3 (0/0-0/510)
Strengthening of thiruvalunagar ad colony salai at ayakkaranpulam 3 (0/0-0/510)
Read moreImprovement of pushupavanam panchayat muthugoundertheru mariyamman kovil salai to postoffice salai (0/0-0/175)
Improvement of pushupavanam panchayat muthugoundertheru mariyamman kovil salai to postoffice salai (0/0-0/175)
Read moreImprovement of thethakudi south panchayat keelaveli malakakapalli salai (0/0-0/310)
Improvement of thethakudi south panchayat keelaveli malakakapalli salai (0/0-0/310)
Read moreImprovement of kuravapulam panchayat nadukadu ayyansethi salai (0/180 -0/570)
Improvement of kuravapulam panchayat nadukadu ayyansethi salai (0/180 -0/570)
Read moreStrengthening of ayakkaranpulam 2 panchayat pannal salai to ad colony link road
Strengthening of ayakkaranpulam 2 panchayat pannal salai to ad colony link road
Read moreUpgradation of bt road at agaraneermulai ad mayana salai 0/0-0/562 thalanayar panchayat union
Upgradation of bt road at agaraneermulai ad mayana salai 0/0-0/562 thalanayar panchayat union
Read moreBt to mozhiyur ad mayanam salai at thirumangaicheri-pt km 0/0-0/250. in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Bt to mozhiyur ad mayanam salai at thirumangaicheri-pt km 0/0-0/250. in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Read moreof your Industry type