Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Bt Road At Agaraneermulai Ad Mayana Salai 0/0 0/562 Thalanayar Panchayat Union
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Bt Road At Agaraneermulai Ad Mayana Salai 0/0 0/562 Thalanayar Panchayat Union
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_481809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2464/2024/B1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block development officer(VP) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=580505 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Iyothee thass pandithar habitation development scheme upgradation of malliyanaru northbund east side ad mayana road in vattakudi panchayat at thalanayar panchayat union
upgradation of malliyanaru northbund east side ad mayana road in vattakudi panchayat at thalanayar panchayat union
Read moreBlock toping to the ad mayana salai road
Block toping to the ad mayana salai road&#x0d 0/000-0/360 in serugudi panchayat&#x0d thiruvarur block at thiruvarur distirct
Read more1. upgradation of ponmanmeinthanallur ad mayana salai at devarayanpettai panchayat km 0/0-0/210 in ammapettai block under pmagy 2025-2026-tranche.
1. upgradation of ponmanmeinthanallur ad mayana salai at devarayanpettai panchayat km 0/0-0/210 in ammapettai block under pmagy 2025-2026-tranche.
Read moreIyothee thass pandithar habitation development scheme upgradation of the malliyanaru northbund east side ad mayana road in vattakudi panchayat in thalanayar panchayat union, nagapattinam district
Upgradation of the malliyanaru northbund east side ad mayana road in vattakudi panchayat in thalanayar panchayat union, nagapattinam district
Read more(mlacds 2024-25) upgradation of bt road at agaraneermulai atharankarai theru west side road 0/0-0/560
Upgradation of bt road at agaraneermulai atharankarai theru west side road 0/0-0/560
Read more1. upgradation of irumbuthalai ad street mayana salai in irumbuthalai panchayat (km 0/0-0/245) at ammapet block under pugf 2024-2025 tranche.
1. upgradation of irumbuthalai ad street mayana salai in irumbuthalai panchayat (km 0/0-0/245) at ammapet block under pugf 2024-2025 tranche.
Read moreBlock topping to ad mayana salai in ariyalur panchayat.
Block topping to ad mayana salai in ariyalur panchayat.
Read moreIyothee thass pandithar habitation development scheme upgradation of agaramarachery mayana road in vattakudi panchayat at thalanayar panchayat union
Upgradation of agaramarachery mayana road in pannatheru panchayat at thalanayar panchayat union
Read moreIyothee thass pandithar habitation development scheme upgradation of vadakattalai mayana road at thiruvidaimaruthur panchayat in thalanayar panchayat union
Upgradation of vadakattalai mayana road at thiruvidaimaruthur panchayat in thalanayar panchayat union
Read moreof your Industry type