Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Ayakkaranpulam 2 Panchayat Pannal Salai To Ad Colony Link Road
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Ayakkaranpulam 2 Panchayat Pannal Salai To Ad Colony Link Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_379990_3 |
|
Reference Number |
RD/Ngp/381/2023/a2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Vedaranyam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read more01.strengthening of ayakkaranpulam-2 pannal road colony salai km0/0-1/180, 01.strengthening of ayakkaranpulam ii soceity salai km 0/0 -1/150 in vedharanyam block
01.strengthening of ayakkaranpulam-2 pannal road colony salai km0/0-1/180, 01.strengthening of ayakkaranpulam ii soceity salai km 0/0 -1/150 in vedharanyam block
Read moreStrengthening of thiruvalunagar ad colony salai at ayakkaranpulam 3 (0/0-0/510)
Strengthening of thiruvalunagar ad colony salai at ayakkaranpulam 3 (0/0-0/510)
Read moreStrengthening of ayakkaranpulam 2 panchayat kamachiamman salai (0/0 -0/247)
Strengthening of ayakkaranpulam 2 panchayat kamachiamman salai (0/0 -0/247)
Read morePartial renewal and pothole repairs to ayakkaranpulam-4 pannal link road (r-11) 2025-26
Partial renewal and pothole repairs to ayakkaranpulam-4 pannal link road (r-11) 2025-26
Read moreStrengthening to the melathur ad colony road in melathur panchayat
Strengthening to the melathur ad colony road in melathur panchayat
Read moreStrengthening the kallal devakottai road to ad colony road at veppangulam panchayat
Strengthening the kallal devakottai road to ad colony road at veppangulam panchayat
Read moreStrengthening to the ad colony vadakku kudieruppu road in vallavari panchayat
Strengthening to the ad colony vadakku kudieruppu road in vallavari panchayat
Read moreStrengthening to the vannankadu ad colony road in nattumangalam panchayat (250m)
Strengthening to the vannankadu ad colony road in nattumangalam panchayat (250m)
Read moreof your Industry type