Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of High Mast Solar Light Near The House Samra Oraon At Raypur Madhya Rangalibazna 14/119 Mahakal Mandir (Sukhen Ray) At Uttar Rangalibazna 14/121 (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Mast Solar Light Near The House Samra Oraon At Raypur Madhya Rangalibazna 14/119 Mahakal Mandir (Sukhen Ray) At Uttar Rangalibazna 14/121 (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_647549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-8/RGP-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALPUR TG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1396022 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca canal from subal ray house to dasrath oraon house at raypur 14 119 (activity code 89123965
Construction of pucca canal from subal ray house to dasrath oraon house at raypur 14 119 (activity code 89123965
Read moreConst of pucca drain from anil oroan house to somra oraon house at at uttar rangalibazna 14 121 activity code-109718070
Const of pucca drain from anil oroan house to somra oraon house at at uttar rangalibazna 14 121 activity code-109718070
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from girja house tobattola at uttar rangalibazna part no-14/119 (2nd call)
Construction of cc drain from girja house tobattola at uttar rangalibazna part no-14/119 (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from zp road to basmatiya oraon house at gopalpur tg 14/101-102 under rangalibazna gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain from zp road to basmatiya oraon house at gopalpur tg 14/101-102 under rangalibazna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from girja house to battola at uttar rangalibazna part no-14/119 (activity code 67411340)
Construction of cc drain from girja house to battola at uttar rangalibazna part no-14/119 (activity code 67411340)
Read moreInstalation of rigbore tubewell with soak pit for drinking water near of the kalimandir mahana club at uttar rangalibazna 14 121(activity code 89131053
Instalation of rigbore tubewell with soak pit for drinking water near of the kalimandir mahana club at uttar rangalibazna 14 121(activity code 89131053
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.14 qtr no-117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122(6units) at lakhimata colony under lmg.
Repair of nhs ds block no.14 qtr no-117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122(6units) at lakhimata colony under lmg.
Read moreAt darbhanga - special repair in staff qtrs. no. 141(16 units), 119(8 units), 116(14 units), 120(2 units), 121(4 units), 127(2 units), e/114, g/124, block no. 1to12(48 units), l/112, l/113, l/114, l/115, 142(2 units), 143(10 units), 144(12 units), 145(18 units), 151-153(28 units) and campus area at dbg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type