Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
At Darbhanga Special Repair In Staff Qtrs. No. 141(16 Units), 119(8 Units), 116(14 Units), 120(2 Units), 121(4 Units), 127(2 Units), E/114, G/124, Block No. 1to12(48 Units), L/112, L/113, L/114, L/115, 142(2 Units), 143(10 Units), 144(12 Units), 145(18 Units), 151 153(28 Units) And Campus Area At Dbg.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78976256 |
|
Reference Number |
TC-176-2024-SPJ |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/78976256/viewNitPdf_4804002.pdf |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of b-type qtr.no-140 (4 units), 141(2 units) and 142 (4 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of b-type qtr.no-140 (4 units), 141(2 units) and 142 (4 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreImprovement /development of front lane and back lane by p/l rmc from h.no. l-2/146 to h.no. l-2/144 and h.no. l-2/141 to h.no. l-2/136 and h.no. l-2/153 to parking and l-2/198 to l-2/153 l-2 block dda flats kalka ji in ward no. 171 cr park
Improvement /development of front lane and back lane by p/l rmc from h.no. l-2/146 to h.no. l-2/144 and h.no. l-2/141 to h.no. l-2/136 and h.no. l-2/153 to parking and l-2/198 to l-2/153 l-2 block dda flats kalka ji in ward no. 171 cr park
Read moreStrengthening of road ( p/l dbm and bc for 45m wide road between sector 151 and 153 ) noida
Strengthening of road ( p/l dbm and bc for 45m wide road between sector 151 and 153 ) noida
Read moreImprovement of pond in sy. no. 153 and nallah adjoining to sy. no. 151/1, sy. no. 151/2, sy. no. 151/3, sy. no. 151/4, sy. no. 151/5, sy. no. 151/6 sy. no. 151/7 in village sarzora in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of pond in sy. no. 153 and nallah adjoining to sy. no. 151/1, sy. no. 151/2, sy. no. 151/3, sy. no. 151/4, sy. no. 151/5, sy. no. 151/6 sy. no. 151/7 in village sarzora in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read morePackage no. mh-01-141 1. 1.upgradation and 5 year maintenanace mrl 05 odr 142 nagalwadi to mahijalgaon tal karjat 2. t-01-odr-151 to vanjarwadi- patoda to dongaon road tal jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Package no. mh-01-141 1. 1.upgradation and 5 year maintenanace mrl 05 odr 142 nagalwadi to mahijalgaon tal karjat 2. t-01-odr-151 to vanjarwadi- patoda to dongaon road tal jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of wangi no.2 jadhav takikwasti to vr.76(sh.142)road vr.153 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Improvement of wangi no.2 jadhav takikwasti to vr.76(sh.142)road vr.153 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and drain repair from b 141 to b 151 in b block rama park in ward no 114 in m ii west zone
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and drain repair from b 141 to b 151 in b block rama park in ward no 114 in m ii west zone
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.15 qtr no-137,138, 139, 142, 141, 143, 144 (07 units) inside and outside of block at lakhimata colony under lmg.
Repair of nhs ds block no.15 qtr no-137,138, 139, 142, 141, 143, 144 (07 units) inside and outside of block at lakhimata colony under lmg.
Read moreof your Industry type