Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Pcc Road Construction Project 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids From Reputable Contractors For The Construction Of A Pcc (Portland Cement Concrete) Road From Chand Md. House To Kabarsthan, Jl No 1, Plot No 2492, In Mouza B Gopal Pur, Under Rajgram Gram Panchayat. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 4:55 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 5000 Interested Bidders Should Review The Detailed Project Specifications And Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Tender Documents And Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Pcc Road, Zilla Parishad, State Government And Ut, Road Infrastructure, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Girja House To Battola At Uttar Rangalibazna Part No 14/119 (Activity Code 67411340)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Girja House To Battola At Uttar Rangalibazna Part No 14/119 (Activity Code 67411340)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_705497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/RGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6564 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uttar Rangalibazna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1758077 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from girja house tobattola at uttar rangalibazna part no-14/119 (2nd call)
Construction of cc drain from girja house tobattola at uttar rangalibazna part no-14/119 (2nd call)
Read moreConst of pucca drain from anil oroan house to somra oraon house at at uttar rangalibazna 14 121 activity code-109718070
Const of pucca drain from anil oroan house to somra oraon house at at uttar rangalibazna 14 121 activity code-109718070
Read moreConstruction of cc drain near khultung jhora at upper chapaguri 14/105 under rangalibazna gram panchayat
Construction of cc drain near khultung jhora at upper chapaguri 14/105 under rangalibazna gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar light near the house samra oraon at raypur madhya rangalibazna 14/119 mahakal mandir (sukhen ray) at uttar rangalibazna 14/121 (2nd call)
Installation of high mast solar light near the house samra oraon at raypur madhya rangalibazna 14/119 mahakal mandir (sukhen ray) at uttar rangalibazna 14/121 (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from asha rawtiya house to bandu munda house at ramjhora tg part 14 36 activity code no. 89291364
Construction of cc drain from asha rawtiya house to bandu munda house at ramjhora tg part 14 36 activity code no. 89291364
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bimla moktan house to bishnu chhetri house at tulsipara tg part 14 22 activity code no. 89289108
Construction of cc drain from bimla moktan house to bishnu chhetri house at tulsipara tg part 14 22 activity code no. 89289108
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from dipak tamang house to jaharlal tamang house at tulsipara tg part 14 24 activity code no. 89289796
Construction of cc drain from dipak tamang house to jaharlal tamang house at tulsipara tg part 14 24 activity code no. 89289796
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bidya pariyar house to rita sarki house at ramjhora tg part 14 34 activity code no. 89290739
Construction of cc drain from bidya pariyar house to rita sarki house at ramjhora tg part 14 34 activity code no. 89290739
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from krishna rana house to kaji chhetri house at ramjhora tg part 14 35 activity code no. 89291124.
Construction of cc drain from krishna rana house to kaji chhetri house at ramjhora tg part 14 35 activity code no. 89291124.
Read moreof your Industry type