Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Const Of Pucca Drain From Anil Oroan House To Somra Oraon House At At Uttar Rangalibazna 14 121 Activity Code 109718070
Description
Const Of Pucca Drain From Anil Oroan House To Somra Oraon House At At Uttar Rangalibazna 14 121 Activity Code 109718070
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_857656_8
Reference
Number
02RGP2025-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 6582
Tender Value -
Place Uttar Rangalibazna
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922467

Start Date June 04, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 10/06/2025

Expired 450 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.