Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Girja House Tobattola At Uttar Rangalibazna Part No 14/119 (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Girja House Tobattola At Uttar Rangalibazna Part No 14/119 (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_680283_2 |
|
Reference Number |
17/RGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UTTAR RANGALIBAZNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1480479 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Construction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from girja house to battola at uttar rangalibazna part no-14/119 (activity code 67411340)
Construction of cc drain from girja house to battola at uttar rangalibazna part no-14/119 (activity code 67411340)
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar light near the house samra oraon at raypur madhya rangalibazna 14/119 mahakal mandir (sukhen ray) at uttar rangalibazna 14/121 (2nd call)
Installation of high mast solar light near the house samra oraon at raypur madhya rangalibazna 14/119 mahakal mandir (sukhen ray) at uttar rangalibazna 14/121 (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain near the house of munsipara kabar stan at dakhin sisubari 14/112-113 under rangalibazna gram panchayat (2nd call)
Construction of pucca drain near the house of munsipara kabar stan at dakhin sisubari 14/112-113 under rangalibazna gram panchayat (2nd call)
Read more119/2nd call/01
Construction of 2 nos. ohr .. pump house cum chlorine room (7 nos.), boundary wall along with laying of distribution system .. for augmentation of tilpi (zone-i), tilpi (zone-ii), khakurdaha, dhosa mouza pwss of joynagar-i block
Read more2nd call cons. of cc drain from sajek house towards kander house
Cons. of cc drain from sajek house towards kander house
Read moreConstruction of cc drain near khultung jhora at upper chapaguri 14/105 under rangalibazna gram panchayat
Construction of cc drain near khultung jhora at upper chapaguri 14/105 under rangalibazna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc canal from bablu oraon land to afijuddin house at mokterpur part no-14/111(2nd call)
Construction of cc canal from bablu oraon land to afijuddin house at mokterpur part no-14/111(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type