Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nabard Nabard Scheme Tranche Xxix 2023 24 Improvements And Providing Bm Bc To Manthuka Kotta Road Ch 0 000 To 4 610 In Aranmula Constituency Improvements And Providing Bm Amp Bc To Manthuka Kotta Road Ch 0 000 To 4 610 In Aranmula Constituency Genera
|
| Description |
Nabard Nabard Scheme Tranche Xxix 2023 24 Improvements And Providing Bm Bc To Manthuka Kotta Road Ch 0 000 To 4 610 In Aranmula Constituency Improvements And Providing Bm Amp Bc To Manthuka Kotta Road Ch 0 000 To 4 610 In Aranmula Constituency Genera
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_632036_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11539/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 13010 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer PWD Roads So |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nabard nabard scheme tranche xxix 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to manthuka kotta road ch 0 000 to 4 610 in aranmula constituency improvements and providing bm bc to manthuka kotta road ch 0 000 to 4 610 in aranmula constituency general c
Nabard nabard scheme tranche xxix 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to manthuka kotta road ch 0 000 to 4 610 in aranmula constituency improvements and providing bm bc to manthuka kotta road ch 0 000 to 4 610 in aranmula constituency general c
Read moreNabard improvements and providing bm and bc to kunnamkad konnakkal kadavu road km 0/000 to 6/000 in alathur lac
Nabard ridf xxix 2023_24 improvements and providing bm and bc to kunnamkad konnakkal kadavu road km 0/000 to 6/000 in alathur lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mi pta - premonsoon 2024-25- desiltation of thodu near araattukulam of kotta devi temple in ward 15 of aranmula panchayath in aranmula constituency-general civil work
General-mi pta - premonsoon 2024-25-&#x0d desiltation of thodu near araattukulam of&#x0d kotta devi temple in ward 15 of aranmula&#x0d panchayath in aranmula constituency-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreImprovements and providing bm and bc to engineer road from km 0/000 to 3/000 general civil work
General budget work 2024_25 (20 percentage)&#x0d upgradation (3 km) engineer road. improvements and providing bm and bc to&#x0d engineer road from km 0/000 to 3/000 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240 in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240 in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type