Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Improvements To Roads By Providing Bm And Bc In Ymca Road From Ch 0/000 0/240 In Eravipuram Constituency General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Improvements To Roads By Providing Bm And Bc In Ymca Road From Ch 0/000 0/240 In Eravipuram Constituency General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_569987_13 |
|
Reference Number |
169/ET/EE/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=974742 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240 in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240 in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to roads by providing bm and amp bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and amp bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type