Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General O/R 2019 20 Upgradation Work Providing Bm Bc To Ymca Road 0/240 To 0/470 In Eravipuram Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General O/R 2019 20 Upgradation Work Providing Bm Bc To Ymca Road 0/240 To 0/470 In Eravipuram Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_576929_11 |
|
Reference Number |
06/ET/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roads Division, Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to roads by providing bm and amp bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and amp bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram
Read moreGeneral-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240 in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240 in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
General-improvements to roads by providing bm and bc in ymca road from ch 0/000-0/240-in eravipuram constituency- general civil work
Read moreLac ads 202122 eravipuram lac kollam corporation vadakkevila zonal kalavedhi junction sreenarayanapuram sancharimukku madannada road bm and bc
Lac ads 202122 eravipuram lac kollam corporation vadakkevila zonal kalavedhi junction sreenarayanapuram sancharimukku madannada road bm and bc
Read moreof your Industry type