Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pro.No.195/25 Drinking Water Facility For Homeo Dispensary And Govt Lp School Vellavoor
Description
Pro.No.195/25 Drinking Water Facility For Homeo Dispensary And Govt Lp School Vellavoor&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_718101_11
Reference
Number
2/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/VLVR
Tender Fee 335
EMD 1229
Tender Value -
Place Vellavoor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139222

Start Date December 26, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2025

Expired 605 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.