Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pro.No. 78/24 Drinking Water Facility To Various Anganwadies
Description
Pro.No. 78/24 Drinking Water Facility To Various Anganwadies
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_623575_3
Reference
Number
02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/VLVR
Tender Fee 730
EMD 8227
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 21, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 29/11/2023

Expired 1010 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.