Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ecsg,Ecsg,Ecsg,Ecsg,Ec Net,Ecsg,Ecsg,Ecsg,Ecsg,Ext Fire,Ext Fire,Ext Fire,Ext Fire,Bucket Fire,Beat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3605358 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 02:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MILLENNIUM SERVICES | - | 02-07-2023 20:34:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S. V. TRADERS | - | 02-07-2023 20:15:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.P.ENTERPRISES | - | 02-07-2023 21:05:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S. V. TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,EC NET,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,EXT FIRE,EXT FIRE,EXT FIRE,EXT FIRE,BUCKET FIRE,BEAT | 363518.30 | L1 |
| 2 | S.P.ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,EC NET,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,EXT FIRE,EXT FIRE,EXT FIRE,EXT FIRE,BUCKET FIRE,BEAT | 382059.20 | L2 |
| 3 | MILLENNIUM SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,EC NET,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,EXT FIRE,EXT FIRE,EXT FIRE,EXT FIRE,BUCKET FIRE,BEAT | 423386.00 | L3 |