Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ecsg,Ecsg,Ecsg,Ecsg,Ecsg,Ecsg,Ecsg,Ec Net,Ec Net,Dressing Field,Net Camouflage,Pliers Side Cutting,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4696332 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 16:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Durga Automobiles | - | 06-03-2024 19:25:32 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAX INDIA | - | 06-03-2024 15:36:50 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 15:49:58 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAX INDIA(MII) | Item Categories : ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,EC NET,EC NET,DRESSING FIELD,NET CAMOUFLAGE,PLIERS SIDE CUTTING, | 832091.90 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,EC NET,EC NET,DRESSING FIELD,NET CAMOUFLAGE,PLIERS SIDE CUTTING, | 864821.30 | L2 |
| 3 | Durga Automobiles (MII) | Item Categories : ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,ECSG,EC NET,EC NET,DRESSING FIELD,NET CAMOUFLAGE,PLIERS SIDE CUTTING, | 890769.00 | L3 |