Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On River Zapadi To Mohadi Thakurvadi Road V.R. 164 In Tal. Pen Dist.Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On River Zapadi To Mohadi Thakurvadi Road V.R. 164 In Tal. Pen Dist.Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1070403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 14 for 2024-25/ AD/Tender/ 4156/2024/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pen |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867501 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to zapadi to mohadi road v.r. 164 tal.pen dist.raigad
Improvement to zapadi to mohadi road v.r. 164 tal.pen dist.raigad
Read moreImprovement to zapadi, songiri, ruprai road v.r. 74 in tal.pen,dist.raigad
Improvement to zapadi, songiri, ruprai road v.r. 74 in tal.pen,dist.raigad
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across sapan river on adnadi approach road v.r.89 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Construction of major bridge across sapan river on adnadi approach road v.r.89 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreWork of construction of major v.r bridge on pathrala river to connect village mamliwala to kotra
Work of construction of major v.r bridge on pathrala river to connect village mamliwala to kotra kahan singh. (cm announcement code-26415 year 2022) ( rcc girder bridge with pile foundation)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge at.km.0/200 across garga river on bhandum dolar road v.r.47 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of major bridge at.km.0/200 across garga river on bhandum dolar road v.r.47 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreReconstruction of v.r bridge at rd 29142 of sarasvati river
Reconstruction of v.r bridge at rd 29142 of sarasvati river
Read moreConstruction of highlevel major bridge bridge cum bandhara on tarankhop pen borgaon road odr 56 across bhogavati river in tal pen dist raigad
Construction of highlevel major bridge bridge cum bandhara on tarankhop pen borgaon road odr 56 across bhogavati river in tal pen dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of highlevel major bridge bridge cum bandhara on tarankhop pen borgaon road odr 56 across bhogavati river in tal pen dist. raigad
Construction of highlevel major bridge bridge cum bandhara on tarankhop pen borgaon road odr 56 across bhogavati river in tal pen dist. raigad
Read moreRepairs to major bridge on aner river on
Repairs to major bridge on aner river on &#x0d holnanthe tal.shirpur dist.dhule to mohida &#x0d tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of approaches for major bridge on mohadi mandesar khamari road odr-41 on km 0/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Construction of approaches for major bridge on mohadi mandesar khamari road odr-41 on km 0/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type