Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approaches For Major Bridge On Mohadi Mandesar Khamari Road Odr 41 On Km 0/400 Taluka Mohadi Dist Bhandara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approaches For Major Bridge On Mohadi Mandesar Khamari Road Odr 41 On Km 0/400 Taluka Mohadi Dist Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934531_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/37/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 67500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Widening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Read moreConstruction of erthwork band for water storage on sur river at mohadi in taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
Construction of erthwork band for water storage on sur river at mohadi in taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreStbt to kardha khamari borgaon new dhiwarwada khadki palora mdr -16 km 10/00 to 14/00 in taluka mohadi dist. bhandara
Stbt to kardha khamari borgaon new dhiwarwada khadki palora mdr -16 km 10/00 to 14/00 in taluka mohadi dist. bhandara
Read moreConstruction of talathi office building at salai bu., taluka mohadi, district bhandara
Construction of talathi office building at salai bu., taluka mohadi, district bhandara
Read moreimprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Annual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreImprovement and construction of cement concrete road sh-355 k (in warthi village along with approaches to sunflag) taluka mohadi, district bhandara.2nd call
Improvement and construction of cement concrete road sh-355 k (in warthi village along with approaches to sunflag) taluka mohadi, district bhandara.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on mohadi - pendhri road (vr - 65) ch 2/500 in nagbhid taluka distt.chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on mohadi - pendhri road (vr - 65) ch 2/500 in nagbhid taluka distt.chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type