Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Sh 355 K (In Warthi Village Along With Approaches To Sunflag) Taluka Mohadi, District Bhandara.2nd Call
|
| Description |
Improvement And Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Sh 355 K (In Warthi Village Along With Approaches To Sunflag) Taluka Mohadi, District Bhandara.2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1086596_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/02/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 4.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922101 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Widening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at warthi ta mohadi dist bhandara
Construction of storage bandhara at warthi ta mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at warthi ta mohadi dist bhandara
Construction of storage bandhara at warthi ta mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreimprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Annual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreAnnual maintainance to satona bid eklari warthi pachgaon road mdr 13 km 0/00 to 23/60 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Annual maintainance to satona bid eklari warthi pachgaon road mdr 13 km 0/00 to 23/60 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreConstruction of approaches for major bridge on mohadi mandesar khamari road odr-41 on km 0/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Construction of approaches for major bridge on mohadi mandesar khamari road odr-41 on km 0/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreRepairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Repairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type